Record Details, U9 Novice, 2021-2022 (Beeton Stingers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9405422174033811168088032
Overall9405422174033811168088032
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Innisfil Winterhawks1100732101713201144
Lefroy Ice Breakers00000011001901100190
Nobleking Knights 11100752101543201129
Nobleking Knights 2200244000000200244
Schomberg Red Wings21018711007632011513
Thornton Tigers31021621001004103162
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Memorial Arena8404381700000084043817
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000210171210171
King City000000210154210154
SSCC (Lefroy)00000011001901100190
Thornton000000100100100100
Tottenham Rec100144000000100144
Trisan Centre000000110076110076
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Beeton Stingers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Beeton Stingers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beeton Stingers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beetonstingers.com on Monday, August 15, 2022 at 8:10 PM