Organization Calendar (Beeton Stingers)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 17, 2017-Oct 07, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23
Peewee #1 & Peewee #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
Peewee #1 & Peewee #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Power Skating
Peewee #3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Power Skating
Bantam & Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Power Skating
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee #1 & Peewee #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee #3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Atom
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #1 & Peewee #2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee #3
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
Peewee #1 & Peewee #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Power Skating
Peewee #3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Power Skating
Bantam & Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Power Skating
Peewee #1 & Peewee #2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee #3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam & Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Beginners
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee #3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07
Bantam
1:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [SR-B17-181]
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #3
3:10 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [SR-P17-088]
Atom
3:30 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 2
King City [SR-A17-094]
Tyke
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #1
5:30 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs 2
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #1
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom
6:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings 1
Trisan Centre [SR-A17-133]
Peewee #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Beginners
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom
11:00 AM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [SR-A17-057]
Tyke
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee #3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Dol Turf
  • Power Workers’ Union
  • Brian Thompson Excavating Ltd.
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beetonstingers.com on Friday, September 22, 2017 at 12:49 PM