Organization Calendar (Beeton Stingers)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 11, 2018-Dec 01, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
Peewee #2 - Grand Valley LL (8501)
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #2
7:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [P-SR18-207]
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 3
Beeton Memorial Arena [AT-SR18-006]
Peewee #1
7:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Peewee #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #1 & Bantam #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Select Practice
Beginners
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Beeton Memorial Arena [AT-SR18-001]
Bantam #2
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
Peewee #1
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Peewee #2 - Grand Valley LL (8501)
Peewee #1 - Wasaga Beach Silver Stick (8420)
Bantam #1 - Jake Marczenko Memorial LL Tournament (8569)
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #1
8:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [B-SR18-098]
Peewee #1
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Bantam #1
7:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Beeton Memorial Arena [AT-SR18-012]
Peewee #2
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
Bantam #2
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
Peewee #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #2
7:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 1
King City [P-SR18-155]
Beginners
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #2
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Bantam #2
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Peewee #1 - Wasaga Beach Silver Stick (8420)
Bantam #1 - Jake Marczenko Memorial LL Tournament (8569)
Peewee #2 - Int'l Silverstick Regional Tournament (8473)
Peewee #2
11:00 AM
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Georgina Sutton [P-SR18-089]
Atom
1:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Red) [AT-SR18-038]
Bantam #2
2:45 PM
@ Nobleking Knights
Nobleton Rec [B-SR18-051]
Initiation Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #1
7:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [P-SR18-051]
Peewee #2
6:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [P-SR18-231]
Peewee #1
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
Bantam #1
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 3
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [M-SR18-233]
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam #2
7:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados 1
Beginners
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom
12:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 2
King City [AT-SR18-095]
Peewee #1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #1
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Bantam #2
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Beeton Stingers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Beeton Stingers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beeton Stingers on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beetonstingers.com on Wednesday, November 14, 2018 at 3:02 PM