Calendar (Beeton Stingers)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 23, 2022-Feb 12, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29
U13 Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3
Stroud-Innisfil [SR21-U13-143]
U13 Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [SR21-U13-168]
U7 IP
10:00 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
U18 Midget #1
6:15 PM
@ TNT Tornados #1
Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
U18 Midget #1 - Kinsmen Cup (10394)
U11 Atom - Colborne Winter Classic (10163)
U9 Novice
4:45 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [SR21-U9-52]
U15 Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
Beeton Memorial Arena [SR21-U15-006]
U16 Minor Midget
7:45 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
U18 Midget #2
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Beeton Memorial Arena [S21-U18-020]
U18 Midget #1
8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados #1
Beeton Memorial Arena [S21-U18-003]
U11 Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Beeton Memorial Arena [S21-U11-001]
U13 Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
Beeton Memorial Arena [SR21-U13-003]
U18 Midget #2
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Beeton Memorial Arena [S21-U18-022]
U15 Bantam
8:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [SR21-U15-051]
Beginner
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 IP
11:00 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
U11 Atom
12:15 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
Beeton Memorial Arena [S21-U11-003]
U13 Peewee
1:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
Beeton Memorial Arena [SR21-U13-005]
Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12
U18 Midget #1 - Kinsmen Cup (10394)
U16 Minor Midget - Lucky Puck Tournament (10140)
U7 IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U16 Minor Midget
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
Beeton Memorial Arena [S21-U11-012]
U13 Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [SR21-U13-244]
U16 Minor Midget
7:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
U7 IP
6:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [SR21-U7-28]
U18 Midget #1
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Beeton Memorial Arena [S21-U18-007]
U18 Midget #2
8:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
Beeton Memorial Arena [S21-U18-018]
U7 IP
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
U9 Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
U13 Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam
8:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [SR21-U15-061]
U16 Minor Midget
7:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [S21-U16-39]
Beginner
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 IP
10:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
U9 Novice
11:00 AM
vs. Thornton Tigers
U18 Midget #2
11:30 AM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [S21-U18-155]
U11 Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Beeton Memorial Arena [S21-U11-013]
U13 Peewee
1:00 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs 1
Bob Fallis [SR21-U13-025]
U18 Midget #1
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam
2:45 PM
@ TNT Tornados #2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Beeton Stingers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Beeton Stingers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beeton Stingers on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beetonstingers.com on Sunday, January 23, 2022 at 10:38 PM