Schedule & Results (Beeton Stingers)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
AT-SR19-007Dec 10 20196:30 PMAtomLefroy Ice Breakers 2Beeton Memorial Arena
IP-SR19-07Dec 14 201910:00 AMIP #1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Beeton Memorial Arena
IP-SR19-19Dec 14 201911:00 AMIP #2Innisfil Winterhawks 2Beeton Memorial Arena
IP-SR19-14Dec 15 20193:00 PMIP #2Nobleking Knights 3Beeton Memorial Arena
B-SR19-009Dec 15 20194:00 PMBantam #1East Gwillimbury Eagles 2Beeton Memorial Arena
MM-S19-006Dec 15 20195:15 PMMinor MidgetThornton TigersBeeton Memorial Arena
B-SR19-228Dec 16 20197:00 PMBantam #1Thornton Tigers 3Thornton
B-SR19-037Dec 16 20198:10 PMBantam #2East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
M-SR19-085Dec 16 20199:00 PMMidgetInnisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
MM-S19-116Dec 17 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetThornton TigersThornton
AT-SR19-002Dec 17 20197:30 PMAtomSchomberg Red WingsBeeton Memorial Arena
M-SR19-009Dec 17 20198:45 PMMidgetRichmond Hill Kings 2Beeton Memorial Arena
MM-S19-045Dec 20 20197:30 PMMinor MidgetGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
IP-SR19-03Dec 21 201910:00 AMIP #1Schomberg Red Wings 1Beeton Memorial Arena
IP-SR19-12Dec 21 201911:00 AMIP #2Schomberg Red Wings 2Beeton Memorial Arena
P-SR19-003Dec 21 201912:00 PMPeewee Innisfil Winterhawks 3Beeton Memorial Arena
N-SR19-40Dec 21 201912:00 PMNovice Nobleking Knights 1King City
AT-SR19-140Dec 21 201912:30 PMAtomSchomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
B-SR19-022Dec 21 20191:00 PMBantam #2Georgina Blaze 2Beeton Memorial Arena
P-SR19-192Dec 22 20192:00 PMPeewee East Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
IP-SR19-16Jan 04 202010:00 AMIP #2Nobleking Knights 1Beeton Memorial Arena
IP-SR19-09Jan 04 202011:00 AMIP #1Nobleking Knights 3Beeton Memorial Arena
B-SR19-011Jan 04 20201:00 PMBantam #1Schomberg Red WingsBeeton Memorial Arena
N-SR19-64Jan 04 20201:00 PMNovice Nobleking Knights 2King City
B-SR19-019Jan 04 20202:15 PMBantam #2Thornton Tigers 2Beeton Memorial Arena
P-SR19-026Jan 04 20203:30 PMPeewee TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
AT-SR19-024Jan 05 202011:00 AMAtomInnisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
P-SR19-250Jan 05 20202:00 PMPeewee East Gwillimbury Eagles 2EGSC (West)
B-SR19-128Jan 05 20202:45 PMBantam #2Nobleking KnightsNobleton Rec
IP-SR19-01Jan 05 20203:00 PMIP #1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Beeton Memorial Arena
IP-SR19-18Jan 05 20204:00 PMIP #2Innisfil Winterhawks 1Beeton Memorial Arena
B-SR19-109Jan 05 20204:00 PMBantam #1Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
B-SR19-223Jan 06 20207:00 PMBantam #2Thornton Tigers 3Thornton
N-SR19-32Jan 07 20206:30 PMNovice Lefroy Ice BreakersSSCC (Lefroy)
MM-S19-012Jan 07 20207:30 PMMinor MidgetEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2Beeton Memorial Arena
M-SR19-012Jan 07 20208:45 PMMidgetNobleking Knights 1Beeton Memorial Arena
N-SR19-09Jan 08 20206:00 PMNovice Lefroy Ice BreakersBeeton Memorial Arena
MM-S19-070Jan 08 20208:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
IP-SR19-28Jan 11 202010:30 AMIP #1Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
IP-SR19-37Jan 11 202010:30 AMIP #2Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
N-SR19-78Jan 11 202011:30 AMNovice Schomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
B-SR19-004Jan 11 20201:00 PMBantam #1Thornton Tigers 3Beeton Memorial Arena
B-SR19-015Jan 11 20202:15 PMBantam #2TNT Tornados 2Beeton Memorial Arena
MM-S19-014Jan 11 20206:00 PMMinor MidgetEast Gwillimbury Eagles 1EGSC (West)
IP-SR19-50Jan 12 20201:30 PMIP #1Nobleking Knights 1King City
IP-SR19-57Jan 12 20201:30 PMIP #2Nobleking Knights 2King City
B-SR19-090Jan 12 20203:10 PMBantam #2Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
AT-SR19-098Jan 12 20203:45 PMAtomNobleking Knights 2King City
B-SR19-211Jan 13 20208:00 PMBantam #1Thornton Tigers 2Thornton
AT-SR19-003Jan 14 20206:30 PMAtomRichmond Hill Kings 2Beeton Memorial Arena
P-SR19-255Jan 14 20207:00 PMPeewee Thornton TigersThornton
MM-S19-005Jan 14 20207:30 PMMinor MidgetTNT TornadosBeeton Memorial Arena
M-SR19-013Jan 14 20208:45 PMMidgetSchomberg Red Wings 1Beeton Memorial Arena
P-SR19-270Jan 18 202012:00 PMPeewee Georgina Blaze 2Beeton Memorial Arena
P-SR19-047Jan 19 20202:00 PMPeewee TNT Tornados 2New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
IP-SR19-13Jan 19 20203:00 PMIP #2Schomberg Red Wings 1Beeton Memorial Arena
B-SR19-237Jan 19 20203:30 PMBantam #2TNT Tornados 1New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
IP-SR19-02Jan 19 20204:00 PMIP #1Schomberg Red Wings 2Beeton Memorial Arena
B-SR19-103Jan 19 20204:00 PMBantam #1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
M-SR19-142Jan 19 20208:00 PMMidgetLefroy Ice Breakers 3SSCC (Lefroy)
AT-SR19-004Jan 21 20206:30 PMAtomRichmond Hill Kings 1Beeton Memorial Arena
MM-S19-002Jan 21 20207:30 PMMinor MidgetEast Gwillimbury Eagles 2Beeton Memorial Arena
N-SR19-10Jan 22 20206:00 PMNovice Nobleking Knights 1Beeton Memorial Arena
B-SR19-023Jan 22 20207:00 PMBantam #2Georgina Blaze 1Beeton Memorial Arena
AT-SR19-069Jan 23 20206:30 PMAtomLefroy Ice Breakers 2SSCC (Lefroy)
IP-SR19-80Jan 25 202010:30 AMIP #2Schomberg Red Wings 1Trisan Centre
P-SR19-285Jan 25 202012:00 PMPeewee Innisfil Winterhawks 2Beeton Memorial Arena
AT-SR19-142Jan 25 202012:30 PMAtomSchomberg Red WingsTrisan Centre
B-SR19-072Jan 26 202012:00 PMBantam #1Georgina Blaze 2Georgina Sutton
M-SR19-072Jan 26 20206:00 PMMidgetGeorgina Blaze 2Ice Palace (Blue)
N-SR19-12Jan 29 20206:00 PMNovice Schomberg Red WingsBeeton Memorial Arena
P-SR19-297Jan 29 20207:00 PMPeewee East Gwillimbury Eagles 3Beeton Memorial Arena
B-SR19-025Jan 29 20208:00 PMBantam #2Bantam #1Beeton Memorial Arena
IP-SR19-86Feb 01 202010:30 AMIP #2Schomberg Red Wings 2Trisan Centre
N-SR19-11Feb 01 202011:00 AMNovice Nobleking Knights 2Beeton Memorial Arena
IP-SR19-10Feb 02 20203:00 PMIP #1Nobleking Knights 1Beeton Memorial Arena
IP-SR19-20Feb 02 20204:00 PMIP #2Nobleking Knights 2Beeton Memorial Arena
IP-SR19-78Feb 08 202010:30 AMIP #1Schomberg Red Wings 1Trisan Centre
N-SR19-06Feb 08 202011:00 AMNovice Lefroy Ice BreakersBeeton Memorial Arena
IP-SR19-58Feb 09 20201:30 PMIP #1Nobleking Knights 2King City
IP-SR19-67Feb 09 20201:30 PMIP #2Nobleking Knights 3King City
IP-SR19-38Feb 15 202010:30 AMIP #1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Innisfil Rec (Red)
IP-SR19-30Feb 15 202010:30 AMIP #2Innisfil Winterhawks 1Innisfil Rec (Red)
N-SR19-07Feb 15 202011:00 AMNovice Innisfil WinterhawksBeeton Memorial Arena
IP-SR19-66Feb 16 20201:30 PMIP #1Nobleking Knights 3King City
N-SR19-52Feb 22 202012:00 PMNovice Nobleking Knights 1King City
IP-SR19-06Feb 29 202010:00 AMIP #1Innisfil Winterhawks 2Beeton Memorial Arena
N-SR19-65Feb 29 20201:00 PMNovice Nobleking Knights 2King City
N-SR19-22Mar 01 20209:30 AMNovice Innisfil WinterhawksStroud-Innisfil
IP-SR19-49Mar 01 20201:30 PMIP #2Nobleking Knights 1King City
IP-SR19-05Mar 07 202010:00 AMIP #1Nobleking Knights 2Beeton Memorial Arena
N-SR19-88Mar 07 202010:00 AMNovice Thornton TigersThornton
IP-SR19-17Mar 07 202011:00 AMIP #2Nobleking Knights 1Beeton Memorial Arena
View AllOur Sponsors
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Beeton Stingers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Beeton Stingers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beeton Stingers on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beetonstingers.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 9:12 PM