Record Details, Atom, 2019-2020 (Beeton Stingers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13013015115131120198326125034198
Playoff3120412403171571511127
Overall16115019127171151269833230145225
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Innisfil Winterhawks 1202021230303185050530
Innisfil Winterhawks 220200111010143030115
Innisfil Winterhawks 3101001810100152020033
Lefroy Ice Breakers 110103101010452020715
Lefroy Ice Breakers 220201122011354031417
Nobleking Knights 110101720204173030524
Nobleking Knights 210102101010242020414
Richmond Hill Kings 110100610100112020017
Richmond Hill Kings 21010061010262020212
Schomberg Red Wings2110810312071052301520
Thornton Tigers20202251010033030228
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Memorial Arena1611501912700000016115019127
Bond Lake000000101026101026
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000050504375050437
King City00000030306213030621
SSCC (Lefroy)00000030217103021710
Thornton000000101003101003
Tom Graham (Green)00000010100111010011
Trisan Centre00000031207103120710
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Beeton Stingers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Beeton Stingers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beeton Stingers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beetonstingers.com on Wednesday, June 29, 2022 at 11:22 PM