Record Details, Bantam #1, 2018-2019 (Beeton Stingers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13742422613382304326101247269
Playoff5500231364201814119204127
Overall18124265391971024857371914411396
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam #222008421106743101411
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1101013000000101013
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2110050000000110050
Georgina Blaze 1000000110041110041
Innisfil Winterhawks2011481010173021515
Lefroy Ice Breakers000000202018202018
Nobleking Knights211054101023312077
Richmond Hill Kings 1101002101024202026
Richmond Hill Kings 2220084330014655002210
Richmond Hill Kings 3100111201146301257
Richmond Hill Kings 44400171021104365102113
Schomberg Red Wings000000110041110041
Thornton Tigers 1000000101024101024
Thornton Tigers 21100612011473111108
TNT Tornados 111001020000001100102
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Memorial Arena18124265392110672013527146
Bond Lake0000007331211873312118
Elvis Stojko000000110031110031
Ice Palace (Blue)000000110041110041
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101017101017
Nobleton Rec000000101023101023
SSCC (Lefroy)000000202018202018
Thornton00000030216113021611
Trisan Centre000000110041110041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Beeton Stingers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Beeton Stingers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beeton Stingers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beetonstingers.com on Thursday, June 30, 2022 at 12:57 AM