Record Details, Peewee #1, 2018-2019 (Beeton Stingers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13210129481344539312661466879
Playoff66002168053915146533021
Overall1981015054214984846401219998100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Gwillimbury Eagles 121105740316961411116
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2000000100144100144
East Gwillimbury Eagles 32110652101724211137
East Gwillimbury Eagles 4000000100133100133
Georgina Blaze 1211043200211411254
Georgina Blaze 2000000100111100111
Innisfil Winterhawks1010591100322110811
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1101001101025202026
Lefroy Ice Breakers 21010571100722110129
Nobleking Knights 1101023000000101023
Nobleking Knights 2101015101012202027
Peewee #2000000101024101024
Richmond Hill Kings 1110042000000110042
Richmond Hill Kings 2440015641218685212312
Schomberg Red Wings101002000000101002
Thornton Tigers 1100122101035201157
Thornton Tigers 2101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Memorial Arena19810150541010242081115258
Bond Lake000000311184311184
EGSC (Sharon East)000000201156201156
EGSC (West)0000006123151261231512
Georgina Sutton000000100111100111
Ice Palace (Blue)000000100100100100
Ice Palace (Green)000000100111100111
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110032110032
King City000000101012101012
SSCC (Lefroy)000000211097211097
Thornton000000101035101035
Tom Graham (Green)000000101002101002
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Beeton Stingers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Beeton Stingers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beeton Stingers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beetonstingers.com on Thursday, June 30, 2022 at 12:10 AM