Record Details, Atom, 2018-2019 (Beeton Stingers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13112030104132110248326323054187
Playoff303071030304760601117
Overall16115037114162140289032329065204
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Innisfil Winterhawks 110101111010292020320
Innisfil Winterhawks 21010251010262020411
Innisfil Winterhawks 3404091920204860601327
Lefroy Ice Breakers 110101121010342020416
Lefroy Ice Breakers 21100651010292110814
Nobleking Knights 1101024110051211075
Nobleking Knights 220205830304125050920
Nobleking Knights 31010171010232020310
Richmond Hill Kings 1101021110102112020422
Richmond Hill Kings 2101031420201143030428
Schomberg Red Wings10104810100132020421
Thornton Tigers10101101100102110210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Memorial Arena1611503711400000016115037114
Bond Lake00000030303253030325
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000040408234040823
King City0000005140111651401116
SSCC (Lefroy)00000020205132020513
Thornton000000110010110010
Trisan Centre00000010100131010013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Beeton Stingers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Beeton Stingers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beeton Stingers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beetonstingers.com on Saturday, December 3, 2022 at 8:30 PM