Record Details, Atom, 2016-2017 (Beeton Stingers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13130010924131201881426250119738
Playoff6600318330018299004910
Overall191900140321615011061635340124648
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Innisfil Winterhawks 11100701100942200164
Innisfil Winterhawks 21100801100302200110
Lefroy Ice Breakers 13300148220014455002812
Lefroy Ice Breakers 211001031100612200164
Nobleking Knights 1330019422001225500316
Nobleking Knights 211001211100802200201
Nobleking Knights 31100911100522200143
Richmond Hill Kings 11100941100702200164
Richmond Hill Kings 21100831100502200133
Schomberg Red Wings 11100711100802200151
Schomberg Red Wings 211006111001402200201
Thornton Tigers 1330021522001425500357
Thornton Tigers 211001011001112101112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Memorial Arena1919001403200000019190014032
Bond Lake00000022001202200120
King City00000044002544400254
SSCC (Lefroy)00000033002053300205
Stroud-Innisfil00000022001242200124
Thornton00000032011533201153
Trisan Centre00000022002202200220
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Beeton Stingers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Beeton Stingers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beeton Stingers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beetonstingers.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 1:28 AM