Record Details (Beeton Stingers)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season361415711611239181291219475322716237206
Overall361415711611239181291219475322716237206
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Atom5221201874212916126424934
U13 Peewee531118953201918106313727
U15 Bantam742129195023711124443630
U16 Minor Midget633017186510216128403824
U18 Midget #15230112162312019114613140
U18 Midget #25041212764202524114614651
U7 IP000000100100100100
U9 Novice300300300300600600
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Bulldogs 122001740000002200174
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13210141011005243101912
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21100433300181144002214
Georgina Blaze2110551100603210115
Innisfil Winterhawks 1101027310252411279
Innisfil Winterhawks 22011571010143021611
Lefroy Ice Breakers3120131510103541301620
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1110010211001212200223
Nobleking Knights30304832107462401112
Nobleking Knights 133001271001004301127
Nobleking Knights 2100100211055311155
Richmond Hill Kings42111312413041683411728
Richmond Hill Kings 1201145101001302146
Richmond Hill Kings 21100431010382110711
Richmond Hill Kings 3101013100133201146
Schomberg Red Wings20110620207104031716
Thornton Tigers2002223201825203104
Thornton Tigers 100000021011092101109
Thornton Tigers 220203101100503120810
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Memorial Arena36141571161120000003614157116112
Bond Lake0000006141102361411023
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000100122100122
EGSC (West)0000004400231344002313
Georgina Sutton000000110060110060
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000511366511366
King City000000311155311155
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000220094220094
Nobleton Rec000000321074321074
SSCC (Lefroy)00000032102063210206
Thornton0000006402231164022311
Tom Graham (West)000000101005101005
Trisan Centre0000004031101540311015
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Beeton Stingers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Beeton Stingers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beeton Stingers on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beetonstingers.com on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 10:06 AM