Record Details (Beeton Stingers)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season145634242208847048341314711290
Overall145634242208847048341314711290
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom202011740407186060835
Bantam #1311154101003412157
Bantam #22110763111101252211718
Midget21103431207852301012
Minor Midget201151122008542111316
Novice 100100300300400400
Peewee 220021044003826600592
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2000000210176210176
Georgina Blaze101017000000101017
Georgina Blaze 2110030110054220084
Georgina Blaze 311001500000001100150
Innisfil Winterhawks000000100100100100
Innisfil Winterhawks 1110060000000110060
Innisfil Winterhawks 21010071010142020111
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1000000202068202068
Lefroy Ice Breakers 200000011001501100150
Nobleking Knights100111000000100111
Nobleking Knights 1000000110070110070
Nobleking Knights 2100100110042210142
Richmond Hill Kings 1101024101013202037
Richmond Hill Kings 2000000211088211088
Richmond Hill Kings 320115721106741211114
Richmond Hill Kings 4101014000000101014
Schomberg Red Wings00000021011002101100
Thornton Tigers10101102011033021113
Thornton Tigers 1220072101003321075
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Memorial Arena145634242000000145634242
Bond Lake00000031209113120911
EGSC (West)000000210176210176
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101025101025
Elvis Stojko000000110042110042
Ice Palace (Blue)000000110054110054
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000201114201114
King City000000110070110070
Nobleton Rec000000110042110042
SSCC (Lefroy)00000031202183120218
Thornton000000302106302106
Trisan Centre00000021011002101100
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Dol Turf
  • Brian Thompson Excavating Ltd.
  • McCarthy Electrical
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Beeton Stingers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Beeton Stingers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beeton Stingers on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beetonstingers.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 9:06 AM