Record Details (Beeton Stingers)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3616137122933317971307669332214252169
Overall3616137122933317971307669332214252169
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U1111005222001813300233
U13 #1761036175311228129215825
U13 #25221201753112316105324333
U15632125166510389128316325
U18 #16231191673312324135624240
U18 #2725017254130618113802343
U7 #1100100100100200200
U7 #2100100100100200200
U9200200200200400400
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Bulldogs 111006322001123300175
Bradford Bulldogs 211004011001002200140
Bradford Bulldogs 311005321011133201166
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1431023133120141674303729
East Gwillimbury Eagles 23120812420212673222018
Georgina Blaze10013311001012101134
Innisfil Winterhawks 1320182200200520382
Innisfil Winterhawks 230122342112167223239
Lefroy Ice Breakers101002211037312039
Nobleking Knights 12020253021065041211
Nobleking Knights 22011262110694121815
Oak Ridges Kings100133110065210198
Oak Ridges Kings 132101560000003210156
Oak Ridges Kings 2201134000000201134
Oak Ridges Kings 31010251010252020410
Schomberg Red Wings32101110220017054102810
Thornton Tigers 32110861100323210118
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Memorial Arena361613712293000000361613712293
Bond Lake00000021108102110810
Bradford Leisure (Blue)00000043012644301264
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000110061110061
EGSC (West)0000007322262273222622
Georgina Sutton00000011001011100101
Innisfil Rec (Gold)00000031111553111155
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000200200200200
King City000000100100100100
Nobleton Rec00000041306154130615
SSCC (Lefroy)00000032107103210710
Stroud-Innisfil000000110061110061
Thornton000000211037211037
Trisan Centre00000022001702200170
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Beeton Stingers on Twitter
- and -
Visit Beeton Stingers on Facebook
- and -
Follow Beeton Stingers on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from beetonstingers.com on Saturday, December 3, 2022 at 8:49 PM